Tetradeutero-p-dibromobenzene Cas:4165-56-4

We are Tetradeutero-p-dibromobenzene CAS:4165-56-4 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


Tetradeutero-p-dibromobenzene

Description

Tetradeutero-p-dibromobenzene CAS: 4165-56-4 is mainly used as nuclear magnetic resonance reagent, pharmaceutical and synthesis, photoelectric material modification, laboratory special reagent, chemical, scientific research, detection, etc.

Specification

Product Name

Tetradeutero-p-dibromobenzene

Other Name

1,4-Dibromo-2,3,5,6-tetradeuteriobenzene

CAS No.

4165-56-4

Molecular Formula:

C6Br2D4

Molecular Weight:

239.93

Appearance

Colorless liquid

Type

Stable isotopes; NMR solvents and reagents; sulfur-containing compounds; isotope-labeled products; catalysts; pharmaceutical raw materials; chemical raw materials;

Purity

99%min

Safety Information

Hazard Codes Xi
Risk Statements 36/37/38
Safety Statements 26-37/39-36
RIDADR UN 3077 9 / PGIII
WGK Germany 1

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:1-((S)-4,4-Dimethyl-spiro[2.2]pent-1-yl)-ethanone manufacturer | 2′,3′,5′-tri-O-benzoyl-5-chlorouridine supplier | N-(2,2-dichloro-1-hydroxy-ethyl)-isobutyramide producer.

Related Products
Product Name
Sandalwood oil Cas:8006-87-9 View Details
2-Butylbenzofuran Cas:4265-27-4 View Details
Desoximetasone Cas:382-67-2 View Details
4-Dibenzothiopheneboronic acid Cas:108847-20-7 manufacturer 4-(Difluoromethyl)benzonitrile manufacturer Thieno[3,2-b]thiophene Cas:251-41-2 manufacturer Tetrabutylammonium hydroxide manufacturer 3-Fluorotoluene Cas:352-70-5 manufacturer