Ruthenocene Cas:1287-13-4

We are Ruthenocene CAS:1287-13-4 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


Ruthenocene

Description

Ruthenocene CAS: 1287-13-4 is an important catalyst. Our strong R&D and production capabilities and service team guarantee the high quality of Ruthenocene CAS: 1287-13-4, please be assured to buy Ruthenocene CAS: 1287-13-4 at We. Any inquiries and problems please feel free to send emails to us, we will reply you within 1 working day.

Specification

Product Name

Ruthenocene

Other Name

Bis(cyclopentadienyl)ruthenium (II)

CAS No.

1287-13-4

Molecular Formula:

C10H10Ru

Molecular Weight:

231.26

Appearance

light yellow crystal

Type

chemical reaction,pharm,electronic,materials;halometallate salt

Purity

99%min

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:5-(2,6-dimethyl-4-phenylazo-phenoxy)-2,3-diphenyl-2,3-dihydro-[1,2,4]oxadiazole manufacturer | 2H-Pyrazino[1,2-a]pyrimidine-1(6H)-carboxylic acid,6-(3-aminopropyl)hexahydro-4,7-dioxo-8-[(2,4,6-trifluorophenyl)methyl]-,[3,5-bis(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]methyl ester supplier | 1,2,3,4,5,6-hexahydro-1,6-benzodiazocine producer.

Related Products
Product Name
CAS:998-30-1 TES View Details
CAS:632-79-1 Flame retardant TBPA View Details
Splenopentin Acetate View Details
Diphenyl(piperidin-4-yl)methanol manufacturer Estra-1,3,5(10)-triene-3,17-diol,7-[9-[(4,4,5,5,5-pentafluoropentyl)thio]nonyl]-,17-acetate,(7a,17b)- Cas:875573-69-6 manufacturer 2,4,6-Trifluorophenol Cas:2268-17-9 manufacturer (D-ALA1)-PEPTIDE T manufacturer [3-prop-2-enoyloxy-2-[[3-prop-2-enoyloxy-2,2-bis(prop-2-enoyloxymethyl)propoxy]methyl]-2-(prop-2-enoyloxymethyl)propyl] prop-2-enoate Cas:29570-58-9 manufacturer