9-Anthraceneboronic acid Cas:100622-34-2

We are 9-Anthraceneboronic acid CAS:100622-34-2 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


9-Anthraceneboronic acid

Description

9-anthracene boronic acid can be used as organic synthesis intermediates and pharmaceutical intermediates, mainly used in laboratory research and development processes and chemical production processes.

Specification

Product Name

9-Anthraceneboronic acid

Other Name

9-Anthrylboronicacid

CAS No.

100622-34-2

Molecular Formula:

C14H11BO2

Molecular Weight:

222.05

Storage condtions

Keep in dark place,Sealed in dry,Room Temperature

Type

Boric acid; OLED intermediates; material intermediates; organic chemistry

Purity

98%min

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:3,3,4,5,6,6-Hexachloro-3,6-dihydro-[1,2]dioxine manufacturer | 1-chloro-2-(diethoxymethyl)-3-((p-methoxybenzyl)thio)propane supplier | 2,3,5-trihydroperoxy-6-pentaoxidaneyl-13,24,34,43,54,64-hexaoxine producer.

Related Products
Product Name
4-[(4-Chloro-2-pyrimidinyl)amino]-benzonitrile View Details
4,4′-biphenyldicarbonyl chloride Cas:2351-37-3 View Details
diethyltoluamide Cas:134-62-3 View Details
Abacavir Cas:136470-78-5 manufacturer 4,6-dimethoxy-2-(phenoxycarbonyl)aminopyrimidine Cas:89392-03-0 manufacturer chlorogenic acid Cas:327-97-9 manufacturer Glabridin manufacturer oct-2-enal manufacturer