4-Methoxydiphenylamine Cas:1208-86-2

We are 4-Methoxydiphenylamine CAS:1208-86-2 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


4-Methoxydiphenylamine

Description

4-Methoxydiphenylamine CAS: 1208-86-2 is an important OLED intermediates. Our strong R&D and production capabilities and service team guarantee the high quality of 4-Methoxydiphenylamine CAS: 1208-86-2, please be assured to buy 4-Methoxydiphenylamine CAS: 1208-86-2 at We. Any inquiries and problems please feel free to send emails to us, we will reply you within 1 working day..

Specification

Product Name

4-Methoxydiphenylamine

Other Name

N-Phenyl-p-anisidine; 4-Methoxy-N-phenylbenzenamine

CAS No.

1208-86-2

Molecular Formula:

C13H13NO

Molecular Weight:

199.25

Appearance

Off white powder

Type

Amine; OLED intermediate material

Purity

99%min

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:N-(3-dimethylamino-2,2-dimethyl-propyl)-6-(3-chloro-phenylamino)-4-trifluoromethyl-nicotinamide manufacturer | 4-methyl-2-(4-morpholinyl)-N-[1-(2-pyridinylacetyl)-2,3-dihydro-1H-indol-5-yl]benzamide supplier | 7-Methoxy-1-methyl-1,2,3,4,5,8-hexahydro-naphthalene producer.

Related Products
Product Name
2-Chloro-N-(2,6-dichlorophenyl)-N-phenylacetamide View Details
4-Chloro-1,3-benzenediamine View Details
4-(2-FLUOROPHENYL)-1H-PYRROLE-3-CARBONITRILE Cas:103418-03-7 View Details
Hydroxyethyl Cellulose Cas:9004-62-0 manufacturer 2-(2-(3-(2-(7-Chloro-2-quinolinyl)-ethenylphenyl)-3-hydroxypropyl)phenyl)-2-propanol Cas:142569-70-8 manufacturer Benzotriazole-1-yl-oxytripyrrolidinophosphonium hexafluorophosphate manufacturer Ethyl 6-bromohexanoate manufacturer polyquaternium-11 Cas:53633-54-8 manufacturer