1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane Cas:18406-41-2

We are 1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane CAS:18406-41-2 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane

Description

1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane CAS: 18406-41-2 is an important Silicone Intermediate. Our strong R&D and production capabilities and service team guarantee the high quality of 1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane CAS: 18406-41-2, please be assured to buy 1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane CAS: 18406-41-2 at We. Any inquiries and problems please feel free to send emails to us, we will reply you within 1 working day.

Specification

Product Name

1,2-Bis(trimethoxysilyl)ethane

Other Name

BTMSE

CAS No.

18406-41-2

Molecular Formula:

C8H22O6Si2

Molecular Weight:

270.43

Appearance

Light yellow transparent liquid

Type

Silane reagents; self-assembly and contact printing; organosilicon; chlorosilanes; alkoxysilanes; chemical raw materials;

Purity

98%min

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:ethyl 4,7-dichloro-8-methylquinoline-3-carboxylate manufacturer | 7-chloro-8-methyl-2-(trifluoromethyl)-1H-quinolin-4-one supplier | XL-647 producer.

Related Products
Product Name
Methyl 2,2-difluoro-2-(fluorosulfonyl)acetate Cas:680-15-9 View Details
Phenyltriethoxysilane View Details
ethylhexanoic acid zinc salt Cas:136-53-8 View Details
Siloxanes and Silicones, Me 3,3,3-trifluoropropyl, Me vinyl, hydroxy-terminated manufacturer 3-bromo-9H-carbazole Cas:1592-95-6 manufacturer 2,4,6-Tris(dimethylaminomethyl)phenol Cas:90-72-2 manufacturer S-chloro chloromethanethioate manufacturer salicylamide Cas:65-45-2 manufacturer