1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran Cas:2140871-49-2

We are 1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran CAS:2140871-49-2 manufacturer and supplier in China, Pls send inquiry of to info@nbinno.com of visit www.nbinno.com our official website should you have any interests


1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran

Description

1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran CAS: 2140871-49-2 is an important OLED materials and electronic chemical materials. Our strong R&D and production capabilities and service team guarantee the high quality of 1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran CAS: 2140871-49-2, please be assured to buy 1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran CAS: 2140871-49-2 at We. Any inquiries and problems please feel free to send emails to us, we will reply you within 1 working day.

Specification

Product Name

1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)Dibenzofuran

Other Name

Dibenzofuran, 1-chloro-8-(4,4,5,5-tetramethyl-1,3,2-dioxaborolan-2-yl)-

CAS No.

2140871-49-2

Molecular Formula:

C18H18BClO3

Molecular Weight:

328.6

Type

Heterocyclic compounds; chemical industry; synthetic material intermediates; organic chemistry; OLED intermediates-furans

Purity

99+%

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the development and production of new OLED intermediates and fine chemicals. We have a strong scientific research force and a long-term team of experts engaged in the research and development of material molecules, we also established contacts and cooperation with many domestic universities and scientific research institutes, and strives to provide customers with various technical support in the production process, as well as production services such as technology and process optimization.



Related Products:(4-methoxyphenyl)-(5-phenyl-1,3-oxazol-2-yl)methanone manufacturer | benzoylamino-(2,6-diphenyl-pyran-4-ylidene)-acetic acid supplier | Arachidonoylserotonin producer.

Related Products
Product Name
boc-l-valine Cas:13734-41-3 View Details
2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine View Details
Ethyl 2-(1-Boc-3-piperidyl)acetate Cas:384830-13-1 View Details
methyl (2R,3S)-3-benzamido-2-hydroxy-3-phenylpropanoate manufacturer 3-Amino-5-bromopyridine manufacturer 6-Benzylaminopurine Cas:1214-39-7 manufacturer 4-Amino-3-nitrobenzotrifluoride manufacturer (3aR,4R,6R,6aR)-4-methoxy-2,2,6-trimethyl-3a,4,6,6a-tetrahydrofuro[3,4-d][1,3]dioxole manufacturer